Myslimstory.Pl - Info myslimstory.pl

myslimstory.pl receives about 1,350 unique visitors and 2,160 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,152.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myslimstory.pl is ranked number 271,365 in the world and 0.00027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75001, France and links to network IP address 92.222.69.16. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - myslimstory.pl

Last update was 231 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with myslimstory.pl in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is myslimstory.pl?

1.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,500
Pages per Visit:
1.60
Daily Pageviews:
2,160
Alexa Rank:
271,365 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00027%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.3%20.1%65075
United States 16.0%16.7%230399
Austria 8.8%7.9%22139
India 5.5%5.9%176543
United Kingdom 4.6%2.9%200852
Russian Federation 3.8%3.1%219095
Mexico 3.7%3.8%76085
Egypt 2.8%2.9%46288
Indonesia 1.2%1.1%159342
Ukraine 0.8%0.8%138769

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myslimstory.pl
100.00%100.00%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush myslimstory.pl
SEMrush
Domain:
  myslimstory.pl
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is myslimstory.pl?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myslimstory.pl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.70
Monthly Revenue:
$231.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,810.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 361$4.14
Germany 434$2.10
Austria 171$0.55
United Kingdom 63$0.39
India 127$0.20
Russian Federation 67$0.14
Mexico 82$0.08
Egypt 63$0.05
Indonesia 24$0.03
Ukraine 17$0.02

How much money do myslimstory.pl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.65
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$49.63
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$603.89
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
311
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,344
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
113,687
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 65$0.74
Germany 126$0.61
Austria 44$0.14
United Kingdom 10$0.06
India 36$0.06
Indonesia 14$0.02
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Mexico 7$0.01
Ukraine 2$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00

How much is myslimstory.pl worth?

Website Value:
$3,152.67

Where is myslimstory.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
92.222.69.16
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75001
France
 

Other sites hosted on 92.222.69.16

How fast does myslimstory.pl load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.myslimstory.pl/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://www.myslimstory.pl/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://www.myslimstory.pl/wp-content/themes/twentysixteen/js/skip-link-focus-fix.js?ver=20160412
http://www.myslimstory.pl/wp-content/themes/twentysixteen/js/functions.js?ver=20160412
http://www.myslimstory.pl/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.5.3
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Merriweather%3A400%2C700%2C900%2C400italic%2C700italic%2C900italic%7CMontserrat%3A400%2C700%7CInconsolata%3A400&subset=latin%2Clatin-ext
http://www.myslimstory.pl/wp-content/themes/twentysixteen/genericons/genericons.css?ver=3.4.1
http://www.myslimstory.pl/wp-content/themes/twentysixteen/style.css?ver=4.5.3

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 26% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/8decf137ac410c840f6a8516b5c79232?s=98&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js?137237720 (60 minutes)
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/8Yqzrt-eviU/maxresdefault.jpg (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="aw0" href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…wid%3D7dSWibjq"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://adclic…:::::336x280:1"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mys…ce-to-be-back/">March 14, 2017</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.mys…-back/#respond">Leave a commen…ce to be back!</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.myslimstory.pl/">My road to slim body</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.9KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.myslimstory.pl/wp-content/themes/twentysixteen/style.css?ver=4.5.3 could save 2.9KiB (23% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 614B (32% reduction).

Minifying http://www.myslimstory.pl/wp-content/themes/twentysixteen/js/functions.js?ver=20160412 could save 614B (32% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 529B (34% reduction).

Compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/8decf137ac410c840f6a8516b5c79232?s=98&d=mm&r=g could save 529B (34% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

myslimstory.pl does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

myslimstory.pl does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Fri, 07 Jul 2017 05:21:33 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-03-14
Domain Age:
3 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: myslimstory.pl
registrant type: individual
nameservers: dns110.ovh.net.
ns110.ovh.net.
created: 2017.03.14 13:58:52
last modified: 2017.03.14 14:00:31
renewal date: 2018.03.14 13:58:52

no option

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
OVH SAS

2 Rue Kellermann

59100 Roubaix

Francja/France

+48.717500200

https://www.ovh.pl/abuse/

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 231 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with myslimstory.pl in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

news-carbon.com
5 secs
namechooser.com
9 secs
e***lunar.tumblr.com
11 secs
sikerim006.tumblr.com
12 secs
namho.com.sg
12 secs
code3301.tumblr.com
15 secs
m-api.allfootballapp.com
34 secs
icon.my
37 secs
habaricloud.com
43 secs
news-boom.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myslimstory.pl widget